Inline Charts
These are the basic sparkline charts
Name Graph
Line graph 8,4,0,0,0,0,1,4,4,10,10,10,10,0,0,0,4,6,5,9,10
Bar graph 10,8,9,3,5,8,5
Pie charts 1,1,21,520,50,80
Bullet charts 10,12,12,9,7
Stacked 0:2,2:4,4:2,4:1
Composite 8,4,0,0,0,0,1,4,4,10,10,10,10,0,0,0,4,6,5,9,10
Inline Charts
These are the advanced sparkline charts
Name Graph
Composite bar 4,6,7,7,4,3,2,1,4
Discrete 4,6,7,7,4,3,2,1,4,4,5,6,7,6,6,2,4,5
Discrete with threshold 4,6,7,7,4,3,2,1,4
Customize size and colours 10,8,9,3,5,8,5,7
Tristate charts 1,1,0,1,-1,-1,1,-1,0,0,1,1
Box Plot 4,27,34,52,54,59,61,68,78,82,85,87,91,93,100